Skip Intro
The Academy of Motion Pictures Arts & Sciences

1930

1927

In June 1927, 293 filmmakers representing
5 branches made up the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences

2017

Ninety years later, we have grown to over 7,000 members across 17 branches

and now we welcome 774 new individuals to this family

The best stories
never end

Today
they become a
part of ours

Meet the New Class
arrowsSCROLL

We’re proud to invite our newest class to the Academy. The entire motion picture community is what we make of it. It’s up to all of us to ensure that new faces and voices are seen and heard, and to take a shot on the next generation the way someone took a shot on each of us.

Cheryl Boone Isaacs

Academy President

International Growth Statistics
global_map-01 774 NEW MEMBERS 57 COUNTRIES

From 2015 to 2017, there has been a 359%
increase in women invited to
join the academy.


Female Growth Statistics
2017_female_growth FEMALE 0% NEW CLASS
overall_female_growth OVERALL FEMALE MEMBERSHIP 2017 2016 2015 28% 27% 25%

From 2015 to 2017, there has been a 331%
increase in People of color (POC) invited to join the
academy.


People of Color (POC) Growth Statistics
overall_poc_growth 2017 2016 2015 8% 11% 13% PEOPLE OF COLOR IN OVERALL MEMBERSHIP
2017_poc_growth 0% POC NEW CLASS

112

Oscar Nominations

96

Oscar Nominees

25

Oscars

(Justin Hurwitz Won 2)

24

Oscar Winners

Membership Statistics
7_more BRANCHES INVITED MORE WOMEN THAN MEN ACTORS CASTING DIRECTORS COSTUME DESIGNERS DESIGNERS DOCUMENTARY EXECUTIVES FILM EDITORS 7
age_comparison YOUNGEST 19 OLDEST 95

ALL IN THE FAMILY

THREE MARRIED COUPLES

Anna Faris & Chris Pratt, Carina Lau & Tony Leung,
Adele Romanski & James Laxton

A FATHER AND DAUGHTER-IN-LAW

Amitabh Bachchan & Aishwarya Rai Bachchan

SISTERS

Debbie Allen & Phylicia Rashad

Actors Class Of 2017

The core of man’s spirit comes from new experiences.Into the Wild

Riz Ahmed


Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

Nightcrawler

Debbie Allen


Fame

Ragtime

Elena Anaya


Wonder Woman

The Skin I Live In

Aishwarya Rai Bachchan


Jodhaa Akbar

Devdas

Amitabh Bachchan


The Great Gatsby

Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham…

Monica Bellucci


Spectre

Bram Stoker's Dracula

Gil Birmingham


Hell or High Water

Twilight series

Nazanin Boniadi


Ben-Hur

Iron Man

Daniel Brühl


The Zookeeper's Wife

Inglourious Basterds

Maggie Cheung


Hero

In the Mood for Love

John Cho


Star Trek series

Harold & Kumar series

Priyanka Chopra


Baywatch

Barfi!

Matt Craven


X-Men: First Class

A Few Good Men

Terry Crews


The Expendables series

Draft Day

Warwick Davis


Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

Harry Potter series

Colman Domingo


The Birth of a Nation

Selma

Adam Driver


Silence

Star Wars: The Force Awakens

Joel Edgerton


It Comes at Night

Loving

Chris Evans


Captain America series

Snowpiercer

Luke Evans


Beauty and the Beast

The Girl on the Train

Fan Bingbing


I Am Not Madame Bovary

Cell Phone

Elle Fanning


The Beguiled

20th Century Women

Golshifteh Farahani


Paterson

About Elly

Anna Faris


Scary Movie series

Brokeback Mountain

Tom Felton


A United Kingdom

Harry Potter series

Rebecca Ferguson


The Girl on the Train

Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation

Lou Ferrigno


The Incredible Hulk

Hercules

Gal Gadot


Wonder Woman

Fast & Furious series

Charlotte Gainsbourg


Norman: The Moderate Rise and Tragic Fall of a New York Fixer

Melancholia

Jeff Garlin


Safety Not Guaranteed

WALL-E

Spencer Garrett


Public Enemies

Thank You for Smoking

Domhnall Gleeson


Star Wars: The Force Awakens

Ex Machina

Sharon Gless


The Star Chamber

Airport 1975

Donald Glover


The Martian

Magic Mike XXL

Judy Greer


Jurassic World

13 Going on 30

Rupert Grint


Moonwalkers

Harry Potter series

Noel Gugliemi


Lowriders

The Fast and the Furious

Jon Hamm


Baby Driver

The Town

Armie Hammer


The Birth of a Nation

The Social Network

Naomie Harris


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Moonlight

Leila Hatami


A Separation

Leila

Anne Heche


Rampart

Donnie Brasco

Lucas Hedges


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Manchester by the Sea

Chris Hemsworth


Thor series

Rush

Ciarán Hinds


Silence

Munich

Aldis Hodge


Hidden Figures

Straight Outta Compton

Bryce Dallas Howard


Jurassic World

The Help

Bonnie Hunt


The Green Mile

Jerry Maguire

Jiang Wen


Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

Let the Bullets Fly

Dwayne Johnson


Moana

Central Intelligence

Leslie Jones


Ghostbusters

Masterminds

Keegan-Michael Key


Don't Think Twice

Keanu

Aamir Khan


3 Idiots

Lagaan

Irrfan Khan


Life of Pi

Slumdog Millionaire

Salman Khan


Sultan

Bajrangi Bhaijaan

Rinko Kikuchi


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Babel

Zoë Kravitz


Mad Max: Fury Road

The Divergent series

Sanaa Lathan


Out of Time

Love and Basketball

Carina Lau


Infernal Affairs 2

Days of Being Wild

Tony Leung


The Grandmaster

Lust, Caution

Rami Malek


Short Term 12

The Master

Leslie Mann


Funny People

Knocked Up

Kate McKinnon


Ghostbusters

Office Christmas Party

Sienna Miller


The Lost City of Z

American Sniper

Janelle Monáe


Hidden Figures

Moonlight

Michelle Monaghan


Patriots Day

Gone Baby Gone

Viggo Mortensen


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Captain Fantastic

Ruth Negga


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Loving

Franco Nero


The Lost City of Z

Django

Elizabeth Olsen


Avengers: Age of Ultron

Martha Marcy May Marlene

Deepika Padukone


xXx: Return of Xander Cage

Piku

Sarah Paulson


Blue Jay

12 Years a Slave

Robert Picardo


Hail, Caesar!

The Meddler

Amy Poehler


Inside Out

Sisters

Chris Pratt


Guardians of the Galaxy series

Jurassic World

Zachary Quinto


Star Trek series

Snowden

Édgar Ramírez


The Girl on the Train

Joy

Phylicia Rashad


Creed

For Colored Girls

Margot Robbie


Suicide Squad

The Wolf of Wall Street

Maya Rudolph


Maggie's Plan

Bridesmaids

Hiroyuki Sanada


Life

The Twilight Samurai

Henry G. Sanders


Selma

Whiplash

Rodrigo Santoro


300

Love Actually

Rade Šerbedžija


Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1

The Quiet American

Nestor Serrano


The Insider

Lethal Weapon 2

Amanda Seyfried


Les Misérables

Mean Girls

Molly Shannon


Other People

Me and Earl and the Dying Girl

Anna Deavere Smith


Rachel Getting Married

Philadelphia

Hailee Steinfeld


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

True Grit

Kristen Stewart


Café Society

The Twilight series

Omar Sy


Inferno

The Intouchables

Wanda Sykes


Snatched

Evan Almighty

Channing Tatum


Hail, Caesar!

Foxcatcher

Aaron Taylor-Johnson


Nocturnal Animals

Kick-Ass

Lauren Tom


The Joy Luck Club

Cadillac Man

Jeanne Tripplehorn


The Firm

Basic Instinct

Paz Vega


Kill the Messenger

Sex and Lucía

Dee Wallace


Grand Piano

E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial

Ming-Na Wen


Mulan

The Joy Luck Club

Betty White


You Again

The Proposal

Rebel Wilson


Pitch Perfect series

Bridesmaids

Mary Elizabeth Winstead


10 Cloverfield Lane

Swiss Army Man

B.D. Wong


Mulan

Jurassic Park

Shailene Woodley


The Spectacular Now

The Descendants

Donnie Yen


Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

Ip Man

Casting Directors Class Of 2017

You can be whatever you want to be — you’ve just got to be it.American Reunion

\

PoPing AuYeung


Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon: Sword of Destiny

Man of Tai Chi

Yael Aviv


A Borrowed Identity

Miral

Constance Demontoy


Elle

Monsieur Lazhar

Corinna Glaus


Aloys

Night Train to Lisbon

Lindsay Graham


The Magnificent Seven

Suicide Squad

Kimberly Hardin


Hustle & Flow

Friday

Richard Hicks


Hell or High Water

Gravity

Priscilla John


Logan

Captain America: The First Avenger

Valorie Massalas


The Wedding Ringer

Gods and Monsters

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton


Crooked House

Kingsman: The Secret Service

Johanna Ray


Snowpiercer

Inglourious Basterds

Jamie Sparer Roberts


Moana

Frozen

Anna Maria Sambucco


Youth

The Great Beauty

Harika Uygur


Mustang

Three Monkeys

Francesco Vedovati


I Am Love

The Last Kiss

Cinematographers Class Of 2017

You gotta plant both your feet on the ground and start livin’ life.Gravity

José Luis Alcaine


The Skin I Live In

Volver

Affonso Beato


Love in the Time of Cholera

The Queen

Walter Carvalho


Carandiru

Central Station

Chung-Hoon Chung


Me and Earl and the Dying Girl

Stoker

Kiko de la Rica


Blancanieves

Sex and Lucía

Crystel Fournier


A Place on Earth

Tomboy

Robert Hardy


Ex Machina

Boy A

Camilla Hjelm Knudsen


Land of Mine

Little Soldier

Dan Laustsen


John Wick: Chapter 2

Crimson Peak

James Laxton


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Moonlight

Ernesto Pardo


Tempestad

The Naked Room (El Cuarto Desnudo)

André Turpin


Mommy

It's Not Me, I Swear!

Zhao Xiaoding


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

House of Flying Daggers

Costume Designers Class Of 2017

Oh, so now I’m a butterfly!Bringing Up Baby

Renée April


Arrival

The Red Violin

Erin Benach


Loving

Blue Valentine

Suzy Benzinger


Café Society

Blue Jasmine

Arjun Bhasin


Three Generations

Monsoon Wedding

Diana Cilliers


The Last Face

District 9

Michele Clapton


Queen of the Desert

Separate Lies

Bina Daigeler


The Zookeeper's Wife

Only Lovers Left Alive

Julian Day


Inferno

Brighton Rock

Jenny Eagan


Beasts of No Nation

Now You See Me

Steven Noble


A Monster Calls

Under the Skin

Karen Patch


Seven Psychopaths

The Royal Tenenbaums

Monique Prudhomme


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus

Trish Summerville


The Hunger Games: Catching Fire

The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo

Melissa Toth


Manchester by the Sea

Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind

Designers Class Of 2017

Never be ashamed of your abilities.The Good Shepherd

Javier Ameijeiras


Black Nativity

Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close

Toni Barton


The Big Wedding

Sherlock Holmes

Danielle Berman


The Fate of the Furious

Memento

Kelly Berry


Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials

Spy

Stefania Cella


Black Mass

The Great Beauty

Ellen Christiansen


The Wolf of Wall Street

Across the Universe

Jim Clay


Woman in Gold

Captain Corelli's Mandolin

Brad Einhorn


Hail, Caesar!

A Time to Kill

Antxón Gómez


Julieta

Che

Regina Graves


Café Society

The Taking of Pelham 123

Isabelle Guay


Arrival

The Revenant

Paul Hotte


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Arrival

Elston Howard


Jack Reacher: Never Go Back

Ray

Helen Jarvis


Monuments Men

Rise of the Planet of the Apes

Tina Jones


Belle

The Last King of Scotland

Kathy Lucas


The Divergent Series: Allegiant

Foxcatcher

Naomi Shohan


Winter's Tale

American Beauty

Carl Sprague


Infinitely Polar Bear

The Royal Tenenbaums

Jon Gary Steele


Burlesque

American History X

Patrick M. Sullivan, Jr.


J. Edgar

Memoirs of a Geisha

Karen J. TenEyck


Alice through the Looking Glass

The Master

Shane Andrew Vieau


Suicide Squad

Juno

Elizabeth Wilcox


The BFG

Rise of the Planet of the Apes

* Invited to join the Academy by multiple branches

Directors Class Of 2017

Louis, I think this is the beginning of a beautiful friendship.Casablanca

Fatih Akin


In the Fade

The Edge of Heaven

Adolfo Aristarain


Common Places

A Place in the World

David Ayer


Suicide Squad

Fury

Nabil Ayouch


Horses of God

Ali Zaoua

Siddiq Barmak *


Opium War

Osama

Aida Begić *


Children of Sarajevo

Snow

Emmanuelle Bercot


Standing Tall

On My Way

Martin Butler


Tanna

Contact

Patricia Cardoso


Real Women Have Curves

The Water Carrier

Peter Ho-Sun Chan


Dragon

Perhaps Love

Derek Cianfrance


The Light Between Oceans

Blue Valentine

Pedro Costa


Horse Money

Blood

Garth Davis


Lion

Bentley Dean


Tanna

Contact

Lav Diaz *


A Lullaby to the Sorrowful Mystery

Norte, the End of History

Carlos Diegues


Orfeu

Bye Bye Brazil

Nelson Pereira dos Santos *


How Tasty Was My Little Frenchman

Barren Lives

Nana Dzhordzhadze


27 Missing Kisses

A Chef in Love

Ildikó Enyedi *


Simon Mágus

My Twentieth Century

Amat Escalante


The Untamed

Heli

Safi Faye *


Mossane

Lettre Paysanne

Tom Ford


Nocturnal Animals

A Single Man

Goutam Ghose *


Dekha

Paar

Jessica Hausner


Amour Fou

Lourdes

Joanna Hogg


Archipelago

Exhibition

Hannes Holm


A Man Called Ove

Behind Blue Skies

Ann Hui


A Simple Life

Summer Snow

Christine Jeffs


Sunshine Cleaning

Sylvia

Alejandro Jodorowsky *


The Holy Mountain

El Topo

Kim Ki-duk *


3-Iron

Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter…and Spring

Zacharias Kunuk


Searchers

The Fast Runner (Atanarjuat)

Mohammed Lakhdar-Hamina *


Chronicle of the Years of Embers

The Winds of the Aures

David Mackenzie


Hell or High Water

Starred Up

Sharon Maguire


Incendiary

Bridget Jones's Diary

Theodore Melfi


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Hidden Figures

Kleber Mendonça Filho


Aquarius

Neighboring Sounds

Brillante Mendoza


Thy Womb

Kinatay

Márta Mészáros *


Diary for My Children

Adoption

Takashi Miike


13 Assassins

Ichi the Killer

Orlando Montiel


The Son of No One

A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints

Jocelyn Moorhouse


The Dressmaker

Proof

Kira Muratova


The Tuner

The Asthenic Syndrome

Héctor Olivera


El Mural

Funny Dirty Little War

Idrissa Ouedraogo *


Tilaï

Yaaba

Jordan Peele *


Get Out

Mohammad Rasoulof *


Manuscripts Don't Burn

Goodbye

Eran Riklis *


The Human Resources Manager

Lemon Tree

Arturo Ripstein


Deep Crimson

The Beginning and the End

Guy Ritchie


Sherlock Holmes

Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels

Anthony Russo


Captain America: Civil War

Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Joseph Russo


Captain America: Civil War

Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Mrinal Sen *


The Case Is Closed

In Search of Famine

Cate Shortland


Lore

Somersault

Peter Sollett


Freeheld

Raising Victor Vargas

Juan Carlos Tabío


Guantanamera

Strawberry and Chocolate

Rawson Marshall Thurber


Central Intelligence

Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story

Johnnie To


Election

Exiled

Tran Anh Hung *


Norwegian Wood

The Scent of Green Papaya

Pablo Trapero


The Clan

Lion's Den

Athina Rachel Tsangari


Chevalier

Attenberg

Paula van der Oest


Black Butterflies

Zus & Zo

Susanna White


Our Kind of Traitor

Nanny McPhee Returns

Martin Zandvliet *


Land of Mine

A Funny Man

* Invited to join the Academy by multiple branches

Documentary Class Of 2017

Sometimes you have to say goodbye to the things you know and hello to the things you don’t.The Reivers

Ricardo Acosta


Sembene!

Marmato

John Akomfrah


The Stuart Hall Project

The Nine Muses

Natalia Almada


The Night Watchman (El Velador)

The General

Mirra Bank


The Only Real Game

Last Dance

Geof Bartz


A Girl in the River: The Price of Forgiveness

Crisis Hotline: Veterans Press 1

Diane Becker


We Are X

Jujitsu-ing Reality

Edet Belzberg


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Children Underground

Don Bernier


An Inconvenient Sequel: Truth to Power

Audrie & Daisy

Ruby Chen


Plastic China

The Rocking Sky

S. Leo Chiang


Out Run

Mr. Cao Goes to Washington

John Davey


In Jackson Heights

National Gallery

Keiko Deguchi *


God Knows Where I Am

Captivated The Trials of Pamela Smart

Abigail E. Disney


The Armor of Light

Pray the Devil Back to Hell

Bob Eisenhardt


Meru

Shut Up & Sing

Diana El Jeiroudi


The Mulberry House

Dolls - A Woman from Damascus

Jihan El-Tahri


Nasser

Cuba: An African Odyssey

Geeta Gandbhir


Which Way Is the Front Line from Here? The Life and Time of Tim Hetherington

Music by Prudence

Lina Gopaul


The Stuart Hall Project

The Nine Muses

Nadia Hallgren


Motherland

Trapped

Nick Higgins


The Crash Reel

First Position

John Hoffman


Rancher, Farmer, Fisherman

LaLee's Kin: The Legacy of Cotton

Tabitha Jackson


20,000 Days on Earth

The Imposter

Kristi Jacobson


Solitary

A Place at the Table

Janus Billeskov Jansen *


The Act of Killing

Burma VJ

Judy Kibinge


Wagalla - The Story of a Massacre

Headlines in History

Brian Knappenberger


Nobody Speak: Trials of the Free Press

The Internet's Own Boy

Dan Krauss


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Extremis

Penny Lane


Nuts!

Our Nixon

Grace Lee


American Revolutionary: The Evolution of Grace Lee Boggs

The Grace Lee Project

Lisa Leeman


Awake: The Life of Yogananda

One Lucky Elephant

Hilla Medalia


Dancing in Jaffa

Web Junkie

Jonas Mekas


Reminiscences of a Journey to Lithuania

The Brig

Justine Nagan


Abacus: Small Enough to Jail

Life Itself

Marilyn Ness


Cameraperson

Trapped

Peter Nicks


The Force

The Waiting Room

Orwa Nyrabia


Return to Homs

Dolls - A Woman from Damascus

Alanis Obomsawin


Hi-Ho Mistahey!

Kanehsatake: 270 Years of Resistance

Heloísa Passos


Manda Bala (Send a Bullet)

Viva Volta

Anand Patwardhan


Jai Bhim Comrade

Pitra, Putra Aur Dharamyuddha (Father, Son and Holy War)

Leanne Pooley


Beyond the Edge

The Topp Twins: Untouchable Girls

Gianfranco Rosi


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Fire at Sea

AJ Schnack


Speaking Is Difficult

We Always Lie to Strangers

Jean-Marie Téno


Lieux Saints (Sacred Places)

Chef! (Chief!)

Ben Tsiang


The Chinese Mayor

Go Grandriders

Aaron Wickenden


Best of Enemies

Finding Vivian Maier

Marina Zenovich


Water & Power: A California Heist

Roman Polanski: Wanted and Desired

* Invited to join the Academy by multiple branches

Executives Class Of 2017

At some point, you gotta decide for yourself who you’re going to be.
Can’t let nobody make that decision for you.Moonlight

Hussain Amarshi


Robert Bakish


Glen Basner


David Beaubaire


Dori Begley


Jonathan Berg


Gillian E. Bohrer


Jim Burke


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

The Descendants

Elizabeth Cantillon


Jeff Clanagan


Stuart Ford


Nancy Gerstman


Andrea Giannetti


Kira Goldberg


Julie Goldstein


Peter Goldwyn


Carla Hacken *


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Hell or High Water

Mike Hopkins


Matt Jackson


Zygi Kamasa


Scott Kennedy


Charles D. King


Eda Kowan


Niija Kuykendall


Winnie Lau


Miky Lee


Helen Lee-Kim


Peter Levinsohn


Alison Lima


Laurie May


Tendo Nagenda


DanTram Nguyen


Rachel O'Connor


Hengameh Panahi


Eric Paquette


John Penotti


Abhijay Prakash


Elizabeth Raposo


Shari Redstone


Emily Russo


Erin Siminoff


Alison Thompson


Michael Wright


* Invited to join the Academy by multiple branches

Film Editors Class Of 2017

Turns out all we needed was a little more of this.How to Train Your Dragon

Spencer Averick


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

13th

Alexandre de Franceschi


Lion

Bright Star

Keiko Deguchi *


God Knows Where I Am

Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus

Tracy Granger


Still Life

Boys Don't Cry

Sabine Hoffman


Maggie's Plan

Elvis & Nixon

Edie Ichioka


The Boxtrolls

Toy Story 2

Janus Billeskov Jansen *


The Hunt

The Act of Killing

Céline Kélépikis


The Red Turtle

Now or Never

Melissa Kent


American Pastoral

The Age of Adaline

Juan Carlos Macías


Wild Horses

The Official Story

Jim May


The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe

Goosebumps

Fredrik Morheden


A Man Called Ove

The New Country

Christopher Murrie *


Kubo and the Two Strings

Coraline

Tania Michel Nehme


Tanna

Charlie's Country

Tia Nolan


Annie

Friends with Benefits

Anne Østerud


The Hunt

The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo

Gregory Perler


Sing

Despicable Me

Jacopo Quadri


Fire at Sea

The Dreamers

Fabienne Rawley


Zootopia

Monster House

Jake Roberts


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Hell or High Water

Hayedeh Safiyari


The Salesman

A Separation

Nat Sanders


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Moonlight

Per Sandholt


Land of Mine

A Funny Man

Suzanne Spangler


Imperial Dreams

Smashed

Molly Malene Stensgaard


Land of Mine

Melancholia

Alexandra Strauss


I Am Not Your Negro

A Pigeon Sat on a Branch Reflecting on Existence

Christian Wagner


The Fate of the Furious

Furious Seven

Monika Willi


Amour

The Piano Teacher

Kate Williams


The Whole Truth

Frozen River

Dan Zimmerman


The Dark Tower

The Maze Runner

Lucia Zucchetti


Their Finest

The Queen

Eric Zumbrunnen


Her

Adaptation

* Invited to join the Academy by multiple branches

Makeup Artists and Hairstylists Class Of 2017

It’s not who you are underneath, it’s what you do that defines you.Batman Begins

Richard Alonzo


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Star Trek Beyond

Christine Beveridge


The Monuments Men

Under the Skin

Felicity Bowring


Gold

Tinker, Tailor, Soldier, Spy

Jerry DeCarlo


Carol

Julie & Julia

Patricia DeHaney


Sully

Interstellar

Naomi Donne


Cinderella

Philomena

Linda Dowds


RoboCop

Rampart

Audrey Doyle


Legend

Mad Max: Fury Road

Tina Earnshaw


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Titanic

Rick Findlater


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey

Paul Gooch


Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

Maleficent

Fae Hammond


Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them

The Legend of Tarzan

Miia Kovero


Inherent Vice

The Master

Michael Marino


American Pastoral

The Wrestler

Frances Mathias


Saving Mr. Banks

Beginners

Elaine Offers


The Kids Are All Right

Far from Heaven

Conor O'Sullivan


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

The Dark Knight

Daniel Phillips


Florence Foster Jenkins

The Queen

Luigi Rocchetti


Ben-Hur

The Nativity Story

Morag Ross


Hugo

The Aviator

Nikoletta Skarlatos


Free State of Jones

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay (Parts 1 & 2)

Vittorio Sodano


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Il Divo

Shane Thomas


The Dressmaker

Hacksaw Ridge

Kenneth Walker


Loving

For Colored Girls

Kerry Warn


The Great Gatsby

Australia

Carla White


Hands of Stone

August: Osage County

Ann Pala Williams


Live by Night

Click

Jeremy Woodhead


Doctor Strange

Snowpiercer

Music Class Of 2017

Climb every mountain, ford every stream. Follow every rainbow, ’till you find your dream.The Sound of Music

Mark Adler


Merchants of Doubt

Food, Inc.

Edesio Alejandro


La Pared de las Palabras

Suite Habana

Nancy Allen


Collateral Beauty

Black Swan

David Amram


The Manchurian Candidate

Splendor in the Grass

Craig Armstrong


Snowden

The Great Gatsby

Angelo Badalamenti


Mulholland Drive

Cousins

Nicholas Britell


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Moonlight

Nick Cave


Hell or High Water

The Road

Jordan Corngold


War Dogs

Bridge of Spies

Warren Ellis


Hell or High Water

The Road

Lisa Gerrard


Jane Got a Gun

Layer Cake

Jimmy Jam


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Poetic Justice

Todd Kasow


Miles Ahead

Inside Llewyn Davis

Abel Korzeniowski


Nocturnal Animals

A Single Man

Mica Levi


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Jackie

Terry Lewis


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Poetic Justice

Lin-Manuel Miranda


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Moana

Atli Örvarsson


The Edge of Seventeen

The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones

Laurent Perez Del Mar


The Red Turtle

Fear(s) of the Dark

Jocelyn Pook


Augustine

William Shakespeare's The Merchant of Venice

Laura Rossi


Unfinished Song

London to Brighton

Philip Sheppard


Love, Marilyn

The Tillman Story

Stephen James Taylor


Southside with You

Why Do Fools Fall in Love

Justin Timberlake


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Trolls

Benjamin Wallfisch


Hidden Figures

Lights Out

Debbie Wiseman


Middletown

Wilde

Producers Class Of 2017

They need a hero to tell them that sometimes the impossible can become possible... if... you’re... awesome!Bolt

Khadija Alami


Insoumise (Rebellious Girl)

Itar El-Layl (Narrow Frame of Midnight)

Joshua Astrachan


Paterson

Short Term 12

Fred Berger


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

La La Land

Jason Michael Berman


Burning Sands

The Birth of a Nation

Moritz Borman


Snowden

W.

Karin Chien


Circumstance

The Exploding Girl

Michael Costigan


Ghost in the Shell

A Bigger Splash

Pablo Cruz


Cesar Chavez

Miss Bala

Mel Eslyn


Lamb

The One I Love

Howard Gertler


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

How to Survive a Plague

Aaron L. Gilbert


Beatriz at Dinner

The Birth of a Nation

Mindy Goldberg


Low Down

Junebug

Carla Hacken *


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Hell or High Water

Jordan Horowitz


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

La La Land

Lars Knudsen


American Honey

Beginners

Juan de Dios Larraín


Jackie

No

Sophia Lin


Z for Zachariah

Take Shelter

Michel Merkt


Elle

Toni Erdmann

Bertha Navarro


Pan's Labyrinth

The Devil's Backbone

Alex Orlovsky


The Place beyond the Pines

Blue Valentine

Robert Salerno


Nocturnal Animals

We Need to Talk about Kevin

Jeffrey Sharp


The Yellow Birds

You Can Count on Me

Nansun Shi


Flying Swords of Dragon Gate

A Simple Life

Gabrielle Tana


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Philomena

Jenno Topping


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Hidden Figures

Frida Torresblanco


Rudo y Cursi

Pan's Labyrinth

Jay Van Hoy


Complete Unknown

Ain't Them Bodies Saints

Julie Yorn


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Hell or High Water

* Invited to join the Academy by multiple branches

Public Relations Class Of 2017

We have come all this way. Now we’re going to enjoy ourselves whether you like it or not!Romy and Michelle’s High School Reunion

Clive Baillie


Michael Brown


Matt Cowal


Tomy Drissi


Sonya Y. Ede-Williams


Lynne Frank


Jonathan Garson


Peter Giannascoli


Marvin Gray


Simon Hewlett


Melissa Holloway


Angela Johnson


Wellington Love


Michelle Marks


Bill Neil


Douglas Neil


Angela Paura


Heather Johnson Phillips


Tom Piechura


Pamela Rodi


Ivette Rodriguez


Jeff Sanderson


Jerry Schmitz


Lauren Schwartz


Carol Sewell


Michael Singer


Afrat Spalding


Kristin Stark


Maggie Todd


Norman Wang


Bumble Ward


Joe Whitmore


Lea Yardum


Kevin Allen Yoder


Short Films and Feature Animation Class Of 2017

I think you’ve still got lightning in you.Moonrise Kingdom

Sélim Azzazi


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Ennemis Intérieurs

Matt Baer


The Croods

How to Train Your Dragon

Kyle Balda


Despicable Me 3

Minions

Aske Bang


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Silent Nights

Jacquie Barnbrook


Live Music

The ChubbChubbs!

Claude Barras


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

My Life as a Zucchini

Eric Beckman


When Marnie Was There

Song of the Sea

Jared Bush *


Zootopia

Moana

Carlos E. Cabral


Big Hero 6

Frozen

Giacun Caduff


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

La Femme et le TGV

John K. Carr


How to Train Your Dragon 2

Over the Hedge

Jeeyun Sung Chisholm


Ice Age: Collision Course

The Peanuts Movie

Jericca Cleland


Ratchet & Clank

Arthur Christmas

Andrew Coats


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Borrowed Time

John Cohen


The Angry Birds Movie

Despicable Me

Lindsey Collins


Finding Dory

WALL-E

Devin Crane


Megamind

Monsters vs Aliens

Ricardo Curtis


The Book of Life

Dr. Seuss' Horton Hears a Who

Richard Daskas


Turbo

Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas

Jason Deamer


Piper

Monsters University

David DeVan


Finding Dory

Brave

Walt Dohrn


Trolls

Mr. Peabody & Sherman

Rob Dressel


Moana

Big Hero 6

Stefan Eichenberger


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Parvaneh

David Eisenmann


Pearl

Toy Story 3

Patrik Eklund


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Instead of Abracadabra

Steve Emerson *


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Kubo and the Two Strings

Lise Fearnley


Me and My Moulton

The Danish Poet

Mathias Fjellström


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Instead of Abracadabra

Arish Fyzee


The Pirate Fairy

Planes

Juanjo Giménez


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Timecode

Andrew Gordon


Monsters University

Presto

Jinko Gotoh


The Little Prince

9

Eric Guillon


Sing

The Secret Life of Pets

Lou Hamou-Lhadj


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Borrowed Time

John Hill


Turbo

Shrek Forever After

Steven "Shaggy" Hornby


How to Train Your Dragon 2

Rise of the Guardians

Steven Clay Hunter


Brave

The Incredibles

Alessandro Jacomini


Big Hero 6

Tangled

Christopher Jenkins


Home

Surf's Up

Sean D. Jenkins


Wreck-It Ralph

Bolt

Phil Johnston *


Zootopia

Wreck-It Ralph

Oliver Jones *


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Kubo and the Two Strings

Mohit Kallianpur


Frozen

Tangled

Max Karli


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

My Life as a Zucchini

Michael Kaschalk


Big Hero 6

Paperman

Karsten Kiilerich


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

When Life Departs

Timothy Lamb


Trolls

Mr. Peabody & Sherman

Gina Warr Lawes


Zootopia

Kung Fu Panda 2

Sang Jun Lee


Rio 2

Epic

Meg LeFauve


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Inside Out

Jenny Lerew


Mr. Peabody & Sherman

Flushed Away

Brad Lewis


Storks

Ratatouille

Carl Ludwig


Rio

Ice Age

Andrew Okpeaha MacLean


Feels Good

Sikumi (On the Ice)

MaryAnn Malcomb


Free Birds

Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron

Anders Mastrup


Albert

When Life Departs

Moon Molson


The Bravest, the Boldest

Crazy Beats Strong Every Time

Dave Mullins


Cars 2

Up

Michelle Murdocca


Hotel Transylvania

Open Season

Christopher Murrie *


Kubo and the Two Strings

Coraline

Ramsey Naito


The Boss Baby

The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie

Damon O'Beirne


Kung Fu Panda 3

Rise of the Guardians

Hyrum Virl Osmond


Moana

Frozen

Greg Pak


Happy Fun Room

Super Power Blues

James Palumbo


Ice Age: Collision Course

Ice Age: Continental Drift

Christine Panushka


The Content of Clouds

The Sum of Them

Pierre Perifel


Rise of the Guardians

Kung Fu Panda 2

Jeffrey Jon Pidgeon


Monsters University

Up

David Pimentel


Moana

Big Hero 6

Elvira Pinkhas


Ice Age: Collision Course

Rio 2

Kori Rae


Monsters University

Tokyo Mater

Mahesh Ramasubramanian


Home

Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted

Vicki Saulls


The Peanuts Movie

Ice Age: Continental Drift

Ferenc Rofusz


ACADEMY AWARD WINNER

The Fly

Brad Schiff *


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Kubo and the Two Strings

William Schwab


Frozen

Wreck-It Ralph

Gina Shay


Trolls

Shrek Forever After

Jeff Snow


Over the Hedge

The Road to El Dorado

Peter Sohn


The Good Dinosaur

Partly Cloudy

Debra Solomon


My Kingdom

Getting Over Him in 8 Songs or Less

David Soren


Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie

Turbo

Cara Speller


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Pear Cider and Cigarettes

Michael Stocker


Finding Dory

Toy Story 3

Arianne Sutner


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Kubo and the Two Strings

Ennio Torresan


Turbo

Till Sbornia Takes Us Apart

Géza M. Toth


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Maestro

Wayne Unten


Frozen

Tick Tock Tale

Theodore Ushev


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Blind Vaysha

Robert Valley


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Pear Cider and Cigarettes

Timo von Gunten


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

La Femme et le TGV

Gil Zimmerman


How to Train Your Dragon 2

Puss in Boots

Marilyn Zornado


Old-Time Film

Mona Lisa Descending a Staircase

* Invited to join the Academy by multiple branches

Sound Class Of 2017

This is our time to dance. It’s our way of celebrating life.Footloose

Peter Albrechtsen


The Happiest Day in the Life of Olli Mäki

The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo

Christopher Assells


John Wick: Chapter 2

Spectre

David Bach


13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi

Suicide Squad

Miriam Biderman


Don't Call Me Son

The Second Mother

Charlotte Buys


Call Me Thief

White Wedding

Charlie Campagna


Blade Runner 2049

Nocturnal Animals

Harry Cohen


The Fate of the Furious

The Hateful Eight

Mohammad Reza Delpak


The Salesman

A Separation

Yann Delpuech


The Founder

Saving Mr. Banks

José Luis Díaz


Wild Tales

The Secret in Their Eyes

Jesse K-D. Dodd


The Fate of the Furious

Jurassic World

Amrit Pritam Dutta


Kochadaiiyaan

Slumdog Millionaire

Ezra Dweck


Black Mass

Metallica Through the Never

William Files


Deadpool

Star Wars: The Force Awakens

Bernard Gariépy Strobl


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Arrival

Mariusz Glabinski


The Wall

The Fifth Estate

Gu Changning


Monk Comes Down the Mountain

Caught in the Web

Robert Hein


Café Society

Blue Jasmine

Douglas Jackson


Logan

Schindler's List

Jonathan Klein


Live by Night

Argo

Claude La Haye


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Arrival

Tony Martinez


Carol

Revolutionary Road

Steve A. Morrow


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

La La Land

Jean-Paul Mugel


Jackie

Paris, Texas

Cheryl Nardi


Captain America: Civil War

Brave

Al Nelson


Alice through the Looking Glass

Jurassic World

Marc Orts


A Monster Calls

Che

Daniel Pagan


All Eyez on Me

Frost/Nixon

Geoffrey Patterson


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen

Margit Pfeiffer


Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice

Warrior

Becki Ponting


Philomena

Atonement

Andy Potvin


The Hunger Games: Catching Fire

Life of Pi

Richard Quinn


Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

Gone Girl

Jacob Ribicoff


Manchester by the Sea

The Wrestler

Robert L. Sephton


Smurfs: The Lost Village

Remember the Titans

Guntis Sics


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Moulin Rouge!

Jane Tattersall


Barney's Version

American Psycho

Steven Ticknor


Spider-Man: Homecoming

The Lincoln Lawyer

Derek Vanderhorst


Hidden Figures

The Ides of March

Bryon E. Williams


Kubo and the Two Strings

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay (Parts 1 & 2)

Katy Wood


Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2

True Grit

Visual Effects Class Of 2017

Toto, I have a feeling we’re not in Kansas anymore.The Wizard of Oz

Arundi Asregadoo


The Legend of Tarzan

The Revenant

Steve Begg


Spectre

Casino Royale

Félix Bergés


A Monster Calls

The Impossible

Angus Bickerton


Victor Frankenstein

Dark Shadows

Jason Billington


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Deepwater Horizon

Nafees Bin Zafar


Kung Fu Panda 3

How to Train Your Dragon 2

Rod Bogart


John Carter

Brave

Cosmas Paul Bolger, Jr.


Frozen

The Day the Earth Stood Still

Pierre Buffin


The Divergent Series: Allegiant

Life of Pi

Sonja Burchard


Rise of the Guardians

The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

Mark Byers


Hidden Figures

The Sea of Trees

Mike Chambers


Alice through the Looking Glass

Inception

Vincent Cirelli


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Doctor Strange

Brian Cox


The Wolverine

The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader

Joyce Cox *


The Jungle Book

Avatar

Jan Philip Cramer


Independence Day: Resurgence

Deadpool

Janelle Croshaw


Tron: Legacy

The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

Denise Davis


Pixels

X-Men: First Class

Brennan Doyle


Marvel's The Avengers

Transformers: Dark of the Moon

Pauline Duvall


Deadpool

Star Trek Beyond

Christopher D. Edwards *


Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2

Doctor Strange

Steve Emerson *


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Kubo and the Two Strings

Doug Epps


Mars Needs Moms

Disney's A Christmas Carol

Conny Fauser


Tomorrowland

Iron Man

Paul Giacoppo


Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

Pacific Rim

Joachim Grüninger


The Impossible

John Rabe

Rhonda C. Gunner


The Amazing Spider-Man 2

Wrath of the Titans

Craig Hammack


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Deepwater Horizon

Jonathan Harb


The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1

Elysium

Darren Hendler


Furious Seven

Maleficent

Erik Henry


Dead Man Down

The Expendables 2

David Hodgins


Transformers: Dark of the Moon

2012

Matt Johnson


Into the Woods

X-Men: First Class

Oliver Jones *


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Kubo and the Two Strings

Nikos Kalaitzidis


The Fate of the Furious

X-Men: Days of Future Past

Daniel Kramer


Ghostbusters

Edge of Tomorrow

Francois Lambert


Ant-Man

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest

Mohen Leo


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

John M. Levin


Jurassic World

Lucy

Jacqui Lopez


Elysium

The Great Gatsby

Fumi Mashimo


Avengers: Age of Ultron

The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor

Glen McIntosh


The Mummy

Jurassic World

Keith Francis Miller


Wonder Woman

Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice

Mohsen Mousavi


Independence Day: Resurgence

The Amazing Spider-Man

Colette Mullenhoff


Doctor Strange

Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Peter Muyzers


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

District 9

Kenneth Nakada


Fantastic Four

Life of Pi

Steve Nichols


Suicide Squad

Guardians of the Galaxy

David Niednagel


X-Men: Days of Future Past

Transformers: Dark of the Moon

Brett Northcutt


Lucy

Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides

Danielle Plantec


Immortals

Hereafter

Darren Michael Poe


The Hateful Eight

Godzilla

Nordin Rahhali


Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them

Iron Man 3

Philippe Rebours


Avengers: Age of Ultron

Avatar

Jay Redd


Alice through the Looking Glass

Men in Black 3

Jonathan Rothbart


Deadpool

Avatar

Brad Schiff *


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Kubo and the Two Strings

J.D. Schwalm


The Fate of the Furious

The Jungle Book

Thomas J. Smith


Argo

Contagion

Jason Snell


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Deepwater Horizon

Robert Stadd


War Dogs

Public Enemies

Paul Story


The Jungle Book

Dawn of the Planet of the Apes

Ryan Tudhope


Deadpool

Looper

Robert Weaver


Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows

Star Trek Into Darkness

Louis Zutavern


The Dictator

Elf

* Invited to join the Academy by multiple branches

Writers Class Of 2017

No matter what people tell you, words and ideas can change the world.Dead Poets Society

Karim Aïnouz


Love for Sale

Madame Satã

Rakhshan Bani-Etemad


Under the Skin of the City

The May Lady

Siddiq Barmak *


Opium War

Osama

Aida Begić *


Children of Sarajevo

Snow

Jeremy Brock


True Crimes

The Last King of Scotland

Jared Bush *


Zootopia

Moana

John Collee


Tanna

Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World

Buddhadeb Dasgupta


The Wrestlers

The Red Door

Kenneth Angelo Daurio, Jr.


The Secret Life of Pets

Despicable Me

Luke Davies


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Lion

Mohamed Diab


Clash

Cairo 678

Lav Diaz *


A Lullaby to the Sorrowful Mystery

Norte, the End of History

Katie Dippold


Snatched

Ghostbusters

Nelson Pereira dos Santos *


How Tasty Was My Little Frenchman

Barren Lives

Ildikó Enyedi *


Simon Mágus

My Twentieth Century

Safi Faye *


Mossane

Lettre Paysanne

Feng Xiaogang


If You Are the One

A World without Thieves

Paz Alicia Garciadiego


Bleak Street

Deep Crimson

Bahman Ghobadi


Turtles Can Fly

A Time for Drunken Horses

Goutam Ghose *


Shankhachil

Paar

Eric Heisserer


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Arrival

Alejandro Jodorowsky *


The Holy Mountain

El Topo

Phil Johnston *


Zootopia

Wreck-It Ralph

Kim Ki-duk *


3-Iron

Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter…and Spring

Mohammed Lakhdar-Hamina *


Chronicle of the Years of Embers

The Winds of the Aures

Brit Marling


The East

Another Earth

Márta Mészáros *


Diary for My Children

Adoption

Mike Mills


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

20th Century Women

Idrissa Ouedraogo *


Tilaï

Yaaba

Éva Pataki


The Seventh Room

Diary for My Lovers

Cinco Paul


The Secret Life of Pets

Despicable Me

Jordan Peele *


Get Out

Keanu

Simon Pegg


Run Fatboy Run

Shaun of the Dead

Mohammad Rasoulof *


Manuscripts Don't Burn

Goodbye

Eran Riklis *


Lemon Tree

The Syrian Bride

Céline Sciamma


My Life as a Zucchini

Tomboy

Mrinal Sen *


The Case Is Closed

In Search of Famine

Taylor Sheridan


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Hell or High Water

Sooni Taraporevala


Mississippi Masala

Salaam Bombay!

Tran Anh Hung *


Norwegian Wood

The Scent of Green Papaya

Joss Whedon


ACADEMY AWARD NOMINEE

Toy Story

William Wheeler


Queen of Katwe

The Reluctant Fundamentalist

Yau Nai-hoi


Three

Election

Mauricio Zacharias


Little Men

Love Is Strange

Martin Zandvliet *


Land of Mine

A Funny Man

* Invited to join the Academy by multiple branches

Members-at-Large Class Of 2017

You owe the world your gifts. You just have to figure out how to use them.The Amazing Spider-Man

Pippa Anderson


Margaret Bodde


Dan Bradley


Brooke Breton


Chris Brigham


Jill Brooks


Stephen Broussard


Stephen Campanelli


Joyce Cox *


Charles Croughwell


Andrew Z. Davis


Steve M. Davison


Bill Draper


Mitch Dubin


Christopher D. Edwards *


Mickey Giacomazzi


Richard Glasser


Jeffrey W. Harlacker


Thomas R. Harper


Jill Hopper


Craig Hosking


Gary Hymes


Andrea Kalas


Jeanie King


Natasha Léonnet


Todd London


Erika McKee


Mary McLaglen


Ujwal Narayan Nirgudkar


Cyndi Ochs


Howard Paar


Darwyn Peachey


Louis Phillips


Susan Pickett


Thomas Poole


Darrin Prescott


Bérénice Robinson


Lee Rosenthal


Rebekah Rudd


P. Scott Sakamoto


Dana Sano


William O. Schultz


Ellen H. Schwartz


William Sherak


Brian Smrz


John Stoneham, Jr.


David Taritero


Garrett Warren


Raymond Yeung


* Invited to join the Academy by multiple branches

Associates Class Of 2017

We accept you, one of us! Gobble gobble!Freaks

Rowena Arguelles


Peter Benedek


Jim Berkus


George Freeman


Harry Gold


Scott Greenberg


Brandt Joel


Keya Khayatian


Richard Klubeck


Jessica Lacy


Jon Levin


Rhonda Price


Hylda Queally


Philip Raskind


Stephanie Ritz


Rajendra Roy


Mick Sullivan